ยังไม่มีสมาชิกที่ล็อกอินในขณะนี้
bulletบุคคลทั่วไป 10 คน
dot
dot
ชื่อผู้ใช้ :
รหัสผ่าน :
เข้าสู่ระบบอัตโนมัติ :
bullet ลืมรหัสผ่าน   bullet สมัครสมาชิก
dot




GPON Optical Network Uniticon  
รหัส : UF-Nano
ยี่ห้อ : UBiQuiTi
รุ่น : UF-Nano
เว็บไซต์เกี่ยวข้อง : https://www.ubnt.com/ufiber/ufiber-nano-g/
รายละเอียดย่อ :
The UFiber Nano G is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial design.
รายละเอียดทั้งหมด :

Status Display

The easy-to-read display provides status information: IP address, signal strength, and current throughput.

Power over Ethernet

The Nano G is powered by 24V passive PoE – a single cable to carry both power and data.

Designed for Integration

Up to 128 Nano G devices can be connected to a single GPON port. Supporting GPON links of up to 20 km, the Nano G integrates with the UFiber OLT and third-party OLT devices.

Model Specifications

 
PoE Input 24V passive
Networking Interface GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ-45)
Operation mode Bridge only (router mode coming soon as a firmware update)
Supported OLTs UFiber OLT, list of supported third-party OLTs

 



ตัวเลือกระดับราคา ราคา เพิ่มเติม
ราคาปลีก
3,000.00
2,850.00 บาท
ราคาสำหรับลูกค้าทั่วไป
ราคาสมาชิก
3,000.00
2,821.50 บาท
ราคาสมาชิกลด 1%
ราคาดีลเลอร์
3,000.00
2,600.00 บาท
ราคาสำหรับดีลเลอร์


จำนวน