ยังไม่มีสมาชิกที่ล็อกอินในขณะนี้
bulletบุคคลทั่วไป 4 คน
dot
dot
ชื่อผู้ใช้ :
รหัสผ่าน :
เข้าสู่ระบบอัตโนมัติ :
bullet ลืมรหัสผ่าน   bullet สมัครสมาชิก
dot




S-85DLC05Dicon  
รหัส : S-85DLC05D
ยี่ห้อ : MikroTik
รุ่น : S-85DLC05D
เว็บไซต์เกี่ยวข้อง : http://routerboard.com/S-85DLC05D
ไฟล์เอกสาร : sfp2-131002143616.pdf
รายละเอียดย่อ :
SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
รายละเอียดทั้งหมด :

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength 850nm
Mode MM
Distance 550M
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

 



ตัวเลือกระดับราคา ราคา เพิ่มเติม
ราคาเงินสด
800.00
700.00 บาท
ราคาสำหรับลูกค้าทั่วไป
ราคาสมาชิก
800.00
693.00 บาท
ราคาสมาชิกลด 1%
ราคาดีลเลอร์
800.00
700.00 บาท
ราคาสำหรับดีลเลอร์


จำนวน