ยังไม่มีสมาชิกที่ล็อกอินในขณะนี้
bulletบุคคลทั่วไป 8 คน
dot
dot
ชื่อผู้ใช้ :
รหัสผ่าน :
เข้าสู่ระบบอัตโนมัติ :
bullet ลืมรหัสผ่าน   bullet สมัครสมาชิก
dot




S-31DLC20Dicon  
รหัส : S-31DLC20D
ยี่ห้อ : MikroTik
รุ่น : S-31DLC20D
เว็บไซต์เกี่ยวข้อง : http://routerboard.com/S-31DLC20D
ไฟล์เอกสาร : sfp2-131002143557.pdf
รายละเอียดย่อ :
SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
รายละเอียดทั้งหมด :

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP



ตัวเลือกระดับราคา ราคา เพิ่มเติม
ราคาเงินสด
1,000.00
950.00 บาท
ราคาสำหรับลูกค้าทั่วไป
ราคาสมาชิก
1,000.00
940.50 บาท
ราคาสมาชิกลด 1%
ราคาดีลเลอร์
1,000.00
950.00 บาท
ราคาสำหรับดีลเลอร์


จำนวน