สมาชิกที่ล็อกอินขณะนี้ 1 คน
bulletown1981

bulletบุคคลทั่วไป 18 คน
dot
dot
ชื่อผู้ใช้ :
รหัสผ่าน :
เข้าสู่ระบบอัตโนมัติ :
bullet ลืมรหัสผ่าน   bullet สมัครสมาชิก
dot




S-3553LC20Dicon  
รหัส : S-3553LC20D
ยี่ห้อ : MikroTik
รุ่น : S-3553LC20D
เว็บไซต์เกี่ยวข้อง : http://routerboard.com/S-3553LC20D
ไฟล์เอกสาร : sfp2-131002143606.pdf
รายละเอียดย่อ :
Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
รายละเอียดทั้งหมด :

S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Connector LC
Format SFP



ตัวเลือกระดับราคา ราคา เพิ่มเติม
ราคาเงินสด
2,600.00
2,500.00 บาท
ราคาสำหรับลูกค้าทั่วไป
ราคาสมาชิก
2,600.00
2,475.00 บาท
ราคาสมาชิกลด 1%
ราคาดีลเลอร์
2,600.00
2,500.00 บาท
ราคาสำหรับดีลเลอร์


จำนวน